Homcom Modern Bookcase Display Storage Unit In White White

Homcom Bookcase With Glass Doors And Adjustable Shelves For Study, White

Homcom Modern Bookcase Display Storage Unit In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.85

Homcom Bookcase With Glass Doors And Adjustable Shelves For Study, White

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Display Cabinet White MDF & Tempered Glass 178.5H x 76W x 40Dcm with2Shelves UK

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.01
GBP 182.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Bookcase with Doors, Display Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelv

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.40
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Modern Bookcase Display Storage Unit In White White

Cheapest offer

Create a tidy and presentable home with ease - do it with this HOMCOM display cabinet. It's formed of a top cabinet and bottom cupboard for plenty of storage; the upper is fitted with tempered glass doors so you can see through and display your favourite items beautifully. Also inside the top cabinet, there are two adjustable shelves to store items at the position you want. Made from MDF, this unit is stable-great for the everyday, it's finished with safe anti-tipping straps. | Homcom Modern Bookcase Display Storage Unit In White
£119.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.