HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 2 USB & 2 AC Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 2 USB & 2 AC Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£58.65

Homcom Boucle Chest Of Drawers, 2 Usb & 2 Ac Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser In White White

Unknown
£58.65

HOMCOM 8 Drawer White Boucle Chest of Drawers - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 2 USB & 2 AC Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 2 USB & 2 AC Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser - 76

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Boucle Chest Of Drawers, 2 Usb & 2 Ac Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 2 USB & 2 AC Ports, 8 Drawers Dresser, Cream

Cheapest offer

Discover the convenience of modern living with the HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers. This chic bedroom chest of drawers includes built-in power outlets, a USB port, and a USB-C port, making charging devices hassle-free. Wrapped in plush boucle fabric with stylish gold-tone handles, it's the perfect storage unit with drawers for any room, adding a touch of elegance and functionality to your space. Features: Charging station: Equipped with two power outlets, a USB port and a USB-C port, along with a convenient 1.5-m power cord, this fabric drawers unit keeps your devices charged and ready in any room Elegant design: Featuring a luxurious boucle fabric finish, sophisticated gold-tone handles and 3D grain top, this storage unit with drawers effortlessly elevates any living room, bedroom, hallway, or entryway, offering the cosy and welcome atmosphere Spacious storage: With eight generous drawers, this bedroom chest of drawers offers plenty of storage for clothes, accessories and other househo
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 9 Drawer Cream Boucle Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£57.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM Boucle Fabric Chest of Drawers with Charging Station - Cream
£59.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Boucle Chest of Drawers, 8 Fabric Drawers Storage Organiser with Charging Station, 2 USB and 2 AC Ports, Steel Frame, Fabric Dresser for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Cream White
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Boucle Fabric Chest of Drawers with 9 Storage Drawers - Cream
£69.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers with 9 Fabric Drawers, Boucle Storage Organiser with Steel Frame, Fabric Dresser for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway, Cream White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery