HOMCOM Canoe/Kayak Aluminum Wall Mount Hangers-Red Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Storage Holder Rack Heavy Duty Kayak Storage Canoe Red

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Heavy Duty Kayak Wall Rack Sit On Top Storing Storage Canoe Fixings Mount Hook In Red Red

Unknown
£24.99

Outsunny Kayak Rack Red 440 x 370 mm

10 Working Days
£25.79
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM Canoe/Kayak Aluminum Wall Mount Hangers-Red Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

This wall mount is a great way to store your Kayak, lets you keep your kayak out of the way and free from obstructing your way. Its will remain safe and secure until you need to use it. Made with Aluminum it is sturdy and can easily be mounted on the wall taking up very little space.Features:Made of heavy duty aluminum pipe in sturdy constructionSpace saving, convenient to store, lie flat when not usedIdeal for storing canoe, kayak, paddle safelyEach hanger rack with 2 PVC pipe sleevesHooks for more storage space of kayak and paddleLightweight, easy to move Specifications/Dimensions: ColourRedMaterialAluminum, PVCOverall dimensions37L x 44W (cm)Net Weight2kgWeight Capacity50kgPVC Pipe SleeveΦ4.5cmGross weight2.4kgPacking dimensions45L x 39W x 10H (cm)Item No.A32-003
£18.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Canoe/Kayak Aluminum Wall Mount Hangers-Red Aosom UK
£18.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery