Homcom Car Refrigerator, Portable 12, 24V 50L Fridge Freezer In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£166.60

HOMCOM Car Refrigerator, Portable 12/24V Compressor Fridge Freezer, Electric Cooler Box Down to -20℃ for Camping, (50 L)

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Car Fridge Freezer, 12/24V 50L, Electric Cooler Box for Camping, Travel, Picnic, Grey

Unknown
£169.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Car Refrigerator, Portable 12, 24V 50L Fridge Freezer

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Car Refrigerator, Portable 12, 24V 50L Fridge Freezer In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep food and drinks cool on car journeys with this 50L coolbox from Outsunny. Capacity is spacious enough for keeping plenty of food and drinks chilled; the temperature goes down to -20, so it keeps items frozen too. The digital touch panel makes it easy to control and find the best temperature. The drain outlet makes it easy to empty inside water. Comes complete with a car and home power cable so you can use it in plenty of places. | Homcom Car Refrigerator, Portable 12, 24V 50L Fridge Freezer In Grey
£166.60
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

AC Adapter Power Supply for Alpicool G22 K25 NCF45 CX30 CX40 C9P T36 T60 S15 12V/24V Car Fridge EUHOMY BougeRV Cooler Waeco CFX-35 CDF-36 Refrigerator Mobicool MCF40 FR40 Camp Freezer Charger
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery