Homcom Chest Of Drawers, 3 Drawer Storage Cabinet Unit For Bedroom, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

White Chest Drawers 3 Drawer Dresser Bedroom Storage Cabinet Handleless Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom Chest Of Drawers, 3 Drawer Storage Cabinet Unit For Bedroom In White White

Unknown
£86.99

Chest of Drawers White Particleboard 3-Drawer Dresser 73H x80W x39Dcm SturdyTop

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chest of Drawers 3-Drawer Dresser Storage Organiser for Bedroom, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Chest Of Drawers, 3 Drawer Storage Cabinet Unit For Bedroom, White

Cheapest offer

Add some style and organisation into the bedroom - do it with this HOMCOM dresser. Features three drawers for plenty of storage - keep tees, tops, trousers, underwear and more stored together. Made from particle board, it's stable enough for everyday use, with a flat top to offer display room. Comes with anti-tipping straps for safety.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 7 Drawer Dark Grey Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, Grey
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Homcom Display Cabinet With Glass Shelves, Sideboard For Living Room, White
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery