Homcom Chic Faux Leather Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Chic Faux Leather Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown Brown

Unknown
£21.99

Footstool Ottoman Cube Chic Linen Fabric with 4 Plastic Legs Brown HOMCOM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Footstool Ottoman Dark Brown Faux Leather 40x30x24cm Plywood Frame Cube Foam Pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Chic Faux Leather Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown

Cheapest offer

A useful and comfortable addition to every living space: this HOMCOM footstool. Made from plywood, the strong wooden frame supports up to 100kg in weight effortlessly, filled with thick sponge, this is a comfortable piece to sit on and rest the lower legs. Finished with minimal upholstery for versatility.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM Small Faux Leather 2 Seater Sofa Settee - Black
£135.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Faux Leather Tub Chair - Brown Office Chair, Comfortable Seat, none
£86.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Homcom Petal-Back Lounge Chair With Faux Lamb's Wool And Metal Legs, Grey
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery