Homcom Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown

HOMCOM Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube with 4 Plastic Legs Brown

Homcom Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Footstool Ottoman Cube With Plastic Legs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£21.25

Footstool Ottoman Cube Chic Linen Fabric with 4 Plastic Legs Brown HOMCOM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Ottoman Footstool Brown Linen Fabric Cube 40x30x24cm Plywood Frame Foam Support

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
GBP 28.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Brown

Cheapest offer

A useful and comfortable addition to every living space: this HOMCOM footstool. Made from plywood, the strong wooden frame supports up to 100kg in weight effortlessly, filled with thick sponge, this is a comfortable piece to sit on and rest the lower legs. Finished with minimal upholstery for versatility.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homcom Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube With 4 Plastic Legs Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Footstool Ottoman Cube Chic Linen Fabric with 4 Plastic Legs Brown HOMCOM
£25.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Chic Linen Fabric Footstool Ottoman Cube with 4 Plastic Legs Grey
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Linen Pendant Light, Modern Ceiling Lamp, Bedside Hanging Light with E27 Bulb for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway, White
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Chic Linen Fabric Foot Stool Ottoman Cube With Legs, Black
£20.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00