Homcom Children's Armchair Kids Sofa Tub Chair Seat Cartoon Flannel Wooden

HOMCOM Children Armchair Kids Sofa Tub Chair Seat Cartoon Dinosaur Pattern Bedroom Flannel Wooden Frame Non-slip Playroom Seater Multicolour

Homcom Children's Armchair Kids Sofa Tub Chair Seat Cartoon Flannel Wooden

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Dinosaur Childrens Armchair

3-5 days
£72.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Children's Armchair Kids Sofa Tub Chair Seat Cartoon Flannel Wooden

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of fun and colour to their room with this child-sized armchair from HOMCOM. Made with a sturdy wood frame, it offers comfortable seating. The thick foam padding ensures cosy lounging, while the flannel-feel upholstery in a vibrant dinosaur print is soft and easy to clean. With a back and armrests for support, this chair also features non-slip feet for stability and floor protection. Perfect for reading, watching TV and more. A delightful addition to their space!.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)