HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

330-096 HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£38.99
Free Delivery

Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Penguin with 32 Songs - Multi, Multi

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Penguin Baby Rocking Horse Plush Cute Musical Button 32 Songs in Yellow HOMCOM Yellow

3-5 working days
£56.10

HOMCOM Rocking Horse 330-096 Multicolour

10 Working Days
£56.27
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button w/32 Songs Wood

1-2 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button w/32 Songs Wood

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.99
Free Delivery

Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Cute Musical Button 32 Songs Wide Seat - Grey, White, Yellow

3-5 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

Cheapest offer

Cute Design: Covered in a colourful penguin seat that’s soft, plush and beautiful. Poplar Wood & Reinforced Steel Frame: Strong, stable and lightweight, it rocks backwards and forwards gently. With a seat belt, your kid will play securely with this rocking horse. Musical Button: Located on the wing, it plays a total of 32 different songs your sweetie will love and enjoy. COMFORTABLE: Wide seat and padded to prevent uncomfortableness. Front Handlebar & Footrest: Allows them to sit and hold on securely whilst rocking. DIMENSIONS: 50H x 60L x 33Wcm. Seat to floor: 20cm. MAXIMUM WEIGHT 40KG, AGES 18 MONTHS +. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. 3 X LR44 BATTERIES REQUIRED (INCLUDED)., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Supports physical development: Enhances balance and coordination.
• Safe materials: Non-toxic and sturdy construction.
• Versatile use: Ideal for inside and outside play.

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Electric Motorcycle 3-5 years Black 370-103V70BK
£49.19
Compare 9 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Riding Toy 370-148V70BK 540 mm 640 mm 1070 mm Black
£137.69
Compare 13 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6V Kids Electric Motorbike 3-Wheel Ride-On Toy with Horn 18-36 Months Yellow
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Homcom Audi Rs E-Tron Gt Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On W/ Remote, Blue
£94.34
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery