370-276V00RD HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Rubber Tyres, Handbrake for Ages 5-12 Years - Red

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Red

Used Offers from

370-276V00RD HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Rubber Tyres, Handbrake for Ages 5-12 Years - Red

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adj Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£98.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart for Ages 5-12 Years - Red | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£102.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£105.40

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Rubber Tyres, Handbrake for Ages 5-12 Years - Red

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres - Red

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Pneumatic Tyres, Handbrake, for 5-12 Years, Red Aosom UK

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart 341-025 Green
£71.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart Ride On Excavator W/Front Loader Digger Four Wheels Child Toy, for 3 Years Old
£56.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
370-276V00RD HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Rubber Tyres, Handbrake for Ages 5-12 Years - Red

Cheapest offer

Get ready for action-packed fun with the HOMCOM 370-276V00RD Pedal Go Kart! This eye-catching red racer is engineered for ultimate control and safety. Your child can navigate with confidence using the handbrake, freewheel, and even a reverse function. The three-position adjustable seat extends by 6cm, allowing this kart to grow with your child from ages 5 to 12, ensuring a perfect fit for years of enjoyment.Built for a smooth and exciting ride, the go-kart features inflatable rubber tires that provide excellent shock absorption on various surfaces, from cement and asphalt to brick paths and gravel. Best of all, it’s powered by pedal power-no batteries required! This encourages healthy outdoor physical activity as kids use their legs to push the pedals and propel themselves forward. With a maximum load capacity of 50kg and dimensions of 121L x 58W x 61H cm, this kart is built for adventure. Some assembly is required to get the fun started.
£78.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk