HOMCOM Children's Rocking Horse - Pink | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Children's Rocking Horse - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse Ride On Unicorn w/Sound Moving Mouth Wagging Tail Children Rocker Toy Gift 3-6 Years Pink

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Jouet Kids Rocking Unicorn Ride-On w/Moving Mouth/Tail Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Unicorn Ride-On Horse Moving Mouth Tail Sounds Rein 36-72 Mnths in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£41.99

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Unicorn Ride-On Horse Moving Mouth Tail Sounds 36-72 Mnths

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Unicorn Ride-On Horse Moving Mouth Tail Sounds 36-72 Mnths - Pink - 74cm x 33cm x 62cm - Kids rocking horse

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children's Rocking Horse - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Ride to the stars on a cute horse! Our traditional plush rocking toy will turn your home into a magical wonderland where anything is possible! Squeeze the ears to hear realistic sounds and watch the mouth and tails moves. The soft plush body with comfortable saddle is perfect for a magical adventure. Don’t hesitate to buy itFeatures: Durable poplar wood and reinforced steel rocking frame is stable and lightweight Cute horse design with beautiful hair is attractive for your kid, plush surface is soft Wide seat with saddle and easy-grip front handlebar for your kid’s safety Updated features as mouth moving, tail wagging, electronic neighing and galloping sounds when the ears are pressed Footrest included for extra comfort 2 x AA batteries required(included) Suitable for Kids: 36-72 months Specification: Color: Pink Style: Horse Material: Plush, Wood, Steel Certification: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115 Overall Dimension: 74L x 33W x 62Hcm Seat Height: 41cm Net Weight: 2kg Weight Capacity: 45kg . Dep
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk