Homcom Classic Piano Bench Padded Seat Makeup Stool Solid Wood Wooden Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Elegant Piano Bench with Storage, PU Leather Upholstered Dressing Table Stool, 76x36x50cm, Black Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

Piano Bench Black 76x36x50cm Faux Leather Solid Wood Tufted Double Seat Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
GBP 51.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Classic Digital Keyboard Piano Bench - Makeup Seat Stool - Wood - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.21
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Classic Piano Bench Padded Seat Makeup Stool Solid Wood Wooden Black

Cheapest offer

This piano bench, from HOMCOM, gives you more than just a place to sit whilst practicing. It features a small storage compartment underneath the seat - enough room for sheet music and papers. A wooden frame for a strong structure, supporting you as you play; the two-seater size means you can practice with another player. Padded seat for comfort, wrapped in faux leather for a forever-stylish look.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homcom Classic Piano Bench Padded Seat Makeup Stool Solid Wood Wooden In Black Black
£45.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Classic Piano Bench Padded Seat Makeup Stool Solid Wood Wooden In White White
£41.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com