HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige, White

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Beige

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Seater Beige Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Beige

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room in Beige HOMCOM Beige

3-5 working days
£168.30

Homcom Click Clack Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room In Beige Beige

Unknown
£168.30

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room - Guest Room - Beige | TJ Hughes Blue

2 to 4 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Grey | TJ Hughes
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room, Grey, Grey
£181.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko
£145.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room, Beige, White

Cheapest offer

Switch from sitting to sleeping with ease, thanks to this HOMCOM double sofa bed. Using steel for the frame, it's tough and will support you through day and night. Look to the five-position back to set to an angle of your desire. It's filled with thick foam padding for comfort, with the velvet-feel upholstery for a soft finish. Give guests a cosy spot to sleep and relax, anytime they visit. Four-in-one: loveseat to a reclining two-seater sofa, a floor settee or a temporary 183cm double bed Click-clack design easy, smooth operation Five-level adjustable backrest: 100°, 120°, 140°, 160°, 180° Two pillows, all over padding and velvet-feel upholstery for comfort Removable and washable pillow covers for hygiene Rubber wood armrests add a natural touch Steel frame for a strong and supportive core, easy to assemble. Features: Four-in-one convertible click-clack design: Transforms from a loveseat to a reclining two-seater sofa, a floor settee or a temporary 183cm double bed. Great for small sp
£153.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk