HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Black, Black

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room - Guest Room - Black | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room - Guest Room - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Black

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed For Living Room, Guest Room, Black

1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£170.00

Homcom Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed For Living Room, Guest Room In Black Black

Unknown
£170.00

HOMCOM 2 Seater Black Click Clack Sofa Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Grey | TJ Hughes
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room, Grey, Grey
£181.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Click Clack Sofa Bed - 2 Seater Bed Settee for Living Room - Blue | TJ Hughes
£135.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Switch from sitting to sleeping with ease, thanks to this HOMCOM double sofa bed for adults. Using steel for the frame, it's tough and will support you through day and night. Look to the five-position back to set to an angle of your desire. It's filled with thick foam padding for comfort, with the velvet-feel upholstery for a soft finish. Give guests a cosy spot to sleep and relax, anytime they visit. Features: Four-in-one convertible design: Transforms from a loveseat to a reclining two-seater sofa, a floor settee, or a temporary 183cm double bed. Great for small spaces and hosting overnight visitors. The click-clack design makes transformations easy and quick Five-position back: Double sofa bed can be set to an angle you find most comfortable, maximum reclining angle: 180° Comfortable: Sink into click clack sofa bed with the 20cm padded seat and two included pillows. Velvet-feel upholstery for a soft finishing touch Simple, versatile design: The neutral colourway and wooden armrests
£151.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk