HOMCOM Coat Stand, 4 Tier Freestanding Coat Rack with 8 Hooks and 4 Shelves for Clothes, Bags, Hats, Industrial Clothing Organiser for Home, Entryway, Hallway, Bedroom, Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Coat Stand With 4 Storage Shelves And 8 Hooks Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.55
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Coat Stand, 4 Tier Freestanding Coat Rack with 8 Hooks and 4 Shelves for Clothes, Bags, Hats, Industrial Clothing Organiser for Home, Entryway, Hallway, Bedroom, Rustic Brown

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Coat Stand With 4 Storage Shelves And 8 Hooks In Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.00
HOMCOM Coat Stand, 4 Tier Freestanding Coat Rack with 8 Hooks and 4 Shelves for Clothes, Bags, Hats, Industrial Clothing Organiser for Home, Entryway, Hallway, Bedroom, Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

Four shelves and eight hooks: Offering plenty of room for bags, accessories, boxes - favourite pieces and more. Keep plenty altogether on this coat stand for small space Tall and slim design: Coat rack fits neatly into narrow hallways or living room corners - providing handy storage without taking up valuable space Metal frame: A strong core, to ensure the clothes stand provides full support. Adjustable feet for balance. Anti-tipping strap included to secure structure to a wall Industrial-style design: The matte black metal frame is matched with wood-effect shelves. A bold and striking piece, adds character to your space Dimensions: 179H x 34.8W x 34.8D cm. Maximum load 16 kg. Easy to assemble
£30.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Coat Rack - 2-in-1 Clothes Stand With Shoe Storage For Hallway - Grey | TJ Hughes
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand With Shoe Cabinet In Brown Brown
£49.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com