HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker with 4kg Ice Storage for Home Restaurant - 1 - Black - Steel, ABS Plastic

HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker with 4kg Ice Storage for Home Restaurant

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker with 4kg Ice Storage for Home Restaurant - 1 - Black - Steel, ABS Plastic

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£178.49
Free Delivery

Homcom Commercial Ice Maker With 4Kg Ice Storage For Home Restaurant

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Commercial Ice Maker With 4Kg Ice Storage For Home Restaurant In Black Black

Unknown
£208.25

HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker Machine, Freestanding Industrial Ice Cube Maker with Digital Control, Ice Scoop, Self-cleaning, 4kg Ice Storage, 30kg/24 Hours for Home, Office, Bar, Restaurant, Black

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker with 4kg Ice Storage for Home Restaurant

2-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 45kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding Ice Machine with 45kg/24H Capacity, Commercial Ice Maker, Silver
£230.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker Machine, Freestanding Industrial Ice Cube Maker with Digital Control, Ice Scoop, Self-cleaning, 4kg Ice Storage, 30kg/24 Hours for Home, Office, Bar, Restaurant
£209.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 36kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning, Silver
£230.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 46 Litre Table Top Mini Fridge, Small Fridge with Ice Box, Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Legs for Bedrooms, Home Office, Silver Tone
£92.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker with 4kg Ice Storage for Home Restaurant - 1 - Black - Steel, ABS Plastic

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Commercial Ice Maker is designed for reliable, everyday ice production across a range of settings, including homes, pubs, bars, offices, restaurants and cafes. Producing square ice cubes, it can make up to 30 kg daily, with 32 cubes ready every 12-20 minutes to help you keep up with demand. A front transparent cover lets you view the ice-making process as it works. For easier upkeep, the built-in self-cleaning function supports straightforward maintenance, while the machine is designed for quiet operation and a sleek look. Key features Makes square ice cubes Produces up to 30 kg of ice per day 32 ice cubes produced every 12-20 minutes 4 kg ice storage capacity Front transparent cover to view the process Self-cleaning function for easier maintenance Designed for quiet operation Suitable for homes, pubs, bars, offices, restaurants and cafes ...
£178.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com