Homcom Computer Desk With Sliding Keyboard Tray Storage Drawer Shelf White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Computer Desk White 100x40x86.6cm Particle Board Sliding Tray Drawer Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Computer Desk White Rubberwood 1 Drawer 1 Pedestal 400 (W) x 1,000 (D) x 866 (H) mm E1 Grade Particle Board

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Computer Desk With Sliding Keyboard Tray Storage Drawer Shelf White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM computer desk boasts a totally unique design you'll instantly fall for. Its obscure shape is formed of a moderately-sized tabletop, a keyboard tray, an open side shelf and a bottom drawer - giving you plenty of room to work and keep your papers etc. stored and organised. Made from particle board, the structure is durable and robust, with a smooth melamine coating to protect against light marks from daily use. It's finished with a soft fabric drawer for discreet storage.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Desk Workspace Oak Effect/White
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zennor Wheeled Compact Desk - Cherry Wood, Brown
£49.30
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Computer Desk Reversible Home Office Desk with Storage Grey | TJ Hughes
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00