HOMCOM Convection Mini Oven - 15 Litres Electric Oven And Grill With 60-230? Adjustable Temperature - 60 Minute Timer - Include Baking Tray - Wire Rac

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Convection Mini Oven - 15 Litres Electric Oven And Grill With 60-230? Adjustable Temperature - 60 Minute Timer - Include Baking Tray - Wire Rac

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Mini Oven, 15 Litres Electric Oven and Grill with 60-230℃ Adjustable Temperature, 60 Minute Timer, Include Baking Tray, Wire Rack and Crumb Tray, 1000W, Cream White

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mini Oven Toaster Oven with Baking Tray Wire Rack

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 15L Mini Oven Countertop Oven And Grill With 60-230 Adjustable Temperature, Cream

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Mini Oven Toaster Oven With Baking Tray Wire Rack Crumb Tray

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 15L Mini Oven Countertop Oven & Grill with Adjustable Temperature in Cream HOMCOM Cream

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom 15L Mini Oven Countertop Oven And Grill With Adjustable Temperature In Cream Cream

Unknown
£47.60

HOMCOM 800-153V70CW Cream 15L Mini Toaster Oven - Size: 45.5 x 37 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Mini Oven Toaster Oven with Baking Tray Wire Rack Crumb Tray

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Air Fryer Oven 20L Mini Oven Countertop Convection Oven
£70.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Air Fryer Oven - 13L Multifunction Mini Oven - Countertop Convection Oven with Glass Door - Adjustable Temp and Timer - 12 Preset Programs - Oi
£55.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Mini Oven 230 W 9 L
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Homcom Air Fryer Oven 20L Countertop Mini Oven With 16 Presets 1400W Black
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Convection Mini Oven - 15 Litres Electric Oven And Grill With 60-230? Adjustable Temperature - 60 Minute Timer - Include Baking Tray - Wire Rac

Cheapest offer

Retro styling for the everyday: this HOMCOM countertop oven is a piece to love using and having in your home. The cream white colour, chrome accents and slight boxy shape gives it an old-school look with a modern twist. Adjust the temperature between 60-230? easily, with a timer to help prevent food overcooking. It comes with two inner layers: a shelf and pan, can be set to four different positions. Inner capacity: 15 litres.• 60°C-230°C adjustable temperature: easy to set• 15 litre capacity: size cooks four slices of bread or six chicken wings, for example• 0-60 timer for ease and safety• Front glass panel to see inside easily• Shelf and pan included: able to position to four different levels• Crumb tray to catch food at the bottom. Easy cleaning • Colour: Cream White• Materials: Metal, Stainless Steel, Tempered Glass• Overall Dimension: 25.5W x 27.5D x 32Hcm• Interior Size: 21L x 21.5W x 29.5Hcm• Door Size: 25W x 23.5Hcm• Baking Tray Size: 20.8L x 16.8Wcm• Wire Rack Size: 20.8L x 16.
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk