HOMCOM POWER Convector Radiator, Energy Saving Freestanding or Wall-mounted Heating with 2 Heat Settings Safety Cut-Off, Black

Homcom Convector Radiator Heater W/ Adjustable Thermostat Safety Cut-Off, Black

HOMCOM POWER Convector Radiator, Energy Saving Freestanding or Wall-mounted Heating with 2 Heat Settings Safety Cut-Off, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Convector Radiator Heater W/ Adjustable Thermostat Safety Cut-Off, Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Convector Radiator Heater W/ Adjustable Thermostat Safety Cut-Off In Black Black

Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM Home Savers Convector Radiator Heater Freestanding or Wall-mounted w/ Adjustable Thermostat | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Convector Radiator Heater Freestanding Or Wall-mounted W/ Adjustable Thermostat | TJ Hughes White
£46.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 1500W Electric Space Heater Radiator Wifi Smart App 24Hr 7 Day Timer | TJ Hughes Black
£62.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 2000W Electric Space Heater Radiator Wifi Smart App 24Hr 7 Day Timer | TJ Hughes Black
£69.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM POWER Convector Radiator, Energy Saving Freestanding or Wall-mounted Heating with 2 Heat Settings Safety Cut-Off, Black

Cheapest offer

650W/1300W HEAT: Keeps you nice and warm, whenever. Heats up the room heater quickly, so you won't be cold for long. 7-35℃ THERMOSTAT: Keeps your space/room at a constant comfortable temperature. PORTABLE/WALL-MOUNTED: The electric heater is easy to fix to a proper surface, or move about freely. Four wheels and a handle to move easily. Fixings not included. DIMENSIONS: 45.5Hcm x 74L x 23Wcm. Power cable: 1.5m. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED., Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk