HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard Multi-function Workstation - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard Multi-function Workstation - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard, Multi-function, Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 9 Shelf Multifunctional Convertible Workstation Desk with Blackboard Rustic Brown - Size: 153 x 51 x 98cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Convertible Desk With Blackboard, Multi-Function, Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard Rustic Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard Multi-function Workstation in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£92.65

Homcom Convertible Desk With Blackboard Multi-Function Workstation In Brown Brown

Unknown
£92.65

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard, Multi-function, Rustic Brown

1-2 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk Rectangular Brown Pine Base panel 0 Drawers 0 Pedestals 510 (W) x 980 (D) x 1,530 (H) mm MDF (Medium Density Fibreboard)

10 Working Days
£109.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Convertible Desk with Blackboard Multi-function Workstation - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

Making the most of your space is easier than ever with this HOMCOM fold-out PC desk. The innovative design is formed of three parts: the nine-shelf unit, the central desk and the writing board on the end panel - offering a platform to work on, whilst keeping all your essentials close and your thoughts easily tracked. Your new working spot has never looked so appealing.• Easy-fold design, a real space saver for your home• Combines a desk with bookshelf and end writing board• Solid MDF structure, with metal hardware to reinforce strength• Writing board can be used when folded up and let down• Anti tipping design included for safety• Maximum load 60kg, assembly required• Brand: HOMCOM• Colour: Rustic Brown • Materials: MDF, Pine Wood• Dimensions: 153H x 98W x 51Dcm• Middle table: 75H x 47.5W x 78.5Dcm• Upper shelf: 22H x 48W x 14.5Dcm• Left shelf: 17.5H x 18W x 14.5Dcm• Right shelf: 27.5H x 28.5W x 14.5Dcm• Bottom shelf: 22/21.5/22.5H x 48W x 18Dcm• Weight capacity: 60kg (overall), 50kg..
£72.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk