Homcom Convertible Desk With Whiteboard Multi-Function Workstation, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Convertible Desk With Whiteboard Multi-Function Workstation White

Unknown
£77.35

HOMCOM Three-Part Convertible Desk with Whiteboard Multi-Function and Storage - White, White

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Convertible Desk White MDF Pine Wood 98x51x153cm Fold-Out Workstation with Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.55
GBP 107.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Convertible Desk With Whiteboard Multi-Function Workstation, White

Cheapest offer

Making the most of your space is easier than ever with this HOMCOM fold-out office desk. The innovative design is formed of three parts: the nine-shelf unit, the central computer desk and the writing board on the end panel - offering a platform to work on, whilst keeping all your essentials close and your thoughts easily tracked. Your new working spot has never looked so appealing.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)