HOMCOM Cordless Table Lamp with 2600mAh Rechargeable Battery, 3 Colour, Touch LED Lamp for Bedroom Living Room, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Cordless Table Lamp with Battery Operated for Bedroom, Silver

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Portable Cordless Table Lamp with Battery Operated, Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cordless Desk Lamp: Rechargeable LED Table Light with Touch Control, 3 Colour Modes, Silver Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rechargeable Table Lamp with 3 Colour LED Lighting Touch Control in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£13.60

Homcom Rechargeable Table Lamp With 3 Colour Led Lighting Touch Control In Silver Silver

Unknown
£13.60

HOMCOM LED Cordless Table Lamp w/ Battery Operated - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Cordless Table Lamp with 2600mAh Rechargeable Battery - 3 Colour - Touch LED Lamp for Bedroom Living Room - Silver | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland Silver LED Battery Operated Table Lamp - Size: 21 x 9 x 9cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Set of 2 Cordless Table Lamp with 2600mAh Rechargeable Battery, 3 Colour, Touch LED Lamp for Bedroom Living Room, Silver
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Protable Cordless Rechargeable Table Lamp with 3 Colour LED, Silver - Silver
£12.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 Pack Cordless Table Lamp, Touch LED Desk Lamp with Rechargeable Battery, 3 Colour, for Bedroom Living Room, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Cordless Table Lamp with 2600mAh Rechargeable Battery, 3 Colour, Touch LED Lamp for Bedroom Living Room, Silver

Cheapest offer

Portable: Rechargeable table lamp, with no wires: simply pick it up and place it where you want. Small lamp is fitted with a 2,600mAh battery, providing between 3-8 hours use for every 3-4 hours charge. USB-C port: Plug small appliances into this bedside table lamp - get them fully charged right next to you. Three colour LED: Flick between warm white, white and cold white: set this bedroom lamp to illuminate how you want. Great for different purposes. Metal casing: A strong, sleek and stylish living room lamp. IP40 dustproof rating for safety. Dimensions: 21H x Φ9cm.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk