HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office - Oak | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland 6 Storage Shelf Oak Bookcase - Size: 6 Shelf - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves - Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office, Oak

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office, Rustic Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office in Light Oak HOMCOM Light Oak

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office In Light Oak Light Oak

Unknown
£46.75

Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

6 Cube Storage Unit Wooden Cubic 3 Tier Bookcase Display Shelving

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
GBP 57.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office, Rustic Brown
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves for Home Office, Black
£35.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office - White | TJ Hughes
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Storage Shelves - Oak
£42.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Shelves Storage Display For Study Living Room Home Office Rustic Brown
£48.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office - Oak | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly compatible for every home, this HOMCOM bookcase is an essential for your space. With six 30.5 x 30.5cm storage cubes, there's plenty of room to hold and display plenty of items. The particle board structure makes this a robust piece, with anti-tipping straps included for safety. Six open cube design: storage and display for lots Particle board structure is robust. Suitable for use everyday Natural colour makes your home look simple yet beautiful Anti-tipping straps included to safely attach to a wall Maximum load 50kg, assembly required Colour: Oak Tone Material: Particleboard Overall Dimension: 65.5W x 30D x 97.5Hcm Dimension of Single Cube: 30.5W x 28D x 30.5Hcm Weight Capacity: 50kg (total), 8kg (single tyre) Custom Label: 836-369AK . Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk