HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, White

HomCom Dehumidifier 16L/Day 5.5L Tank – Air Purifier, UVC, Ioniser, Timer – White

HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5500mL Quiet Compact Dehumidifier with Air Purifier, 24H Timer, 5 Modes, 16L/Day, Electric Moisture Air Dryer for Home Laundry Basement, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£104.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 16L/day Quiet Air Dehumidifier With Purifier, Uvc, Ioniser, Timer, White

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 16L/day 5.5L Dehumidifier With Air Purifier, Uvc, Ioniser, Timer In White White

Unknown
£116.99

HOMCOM Portable Dehumidifier with Air Purifier Filter 16L White 821-024V70WT

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, White

Cheapest offer

Removes maximum 16L a day: Use the included hose on this electric dehumidifier for full removal capacity. Also comes with a removable 5.5L tank for when hose is disconnected. Removes 16L based on 80% humidity in 30℃. Suitable for 16-30 m². Two speeds, five modes: Air dehumidifier switches between low/high speed, with dehumidification/continuous dehumidification/dryer/fan/sleep mode. Also features humidity value setting and 24-hour timer. Remembers settings for ease. Air ionising and filtration system: Helps keep the air super fresh. Filter system with activated carbon, HEPA and pre-filter and HEPA to remove dust, mites, allergens, smoke and light odours. LED control panel: Small dehumidifier is easy to operate. Also displays humidity value on screen. Safety features: Light warning and automatic cut-off when tank is full. Child lock - prevents misoperation. 42 dB operation is quiet - great for night times., Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£100.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 16L Dehumidifier with Filter, 5.5L Water Tank, Auto Defrost, Timer
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L/Day Quiet Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Bedroom Basement, 4000ML Electric Moisture Air De-Humidifier with 3 Modes, White Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L/Day Portable Dehumidifier Clothes Dryer with Air Filter, 5.5L Water Tank, Humidity Light, for Home, Bedroom, Laundry Drying, White Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
16L/Day 4L Portable Quiet Dehumidifier Home Laundry
£174.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk