HOMCOM Desk Fan With Adjustable Head, 3-speed Table Fan White, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Desk Fan With Adjustable Head, 3-speed Table Fan White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM White Adjustable Head Desk Fan with Humidifier and Aroma Diffuser 8.2 inch - Size: 21.1 x 16.5 x 12.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

(White) HOMCOM Desk Fan with Adjustable Head, 3-Speed Table Fan

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk Fan with Adjustable Head, 3-Speed Table Fan - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£21.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk Fan with Adjustable Head, 3-Speed Table Fan in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£22.95

Homcom Desk Fan With Adjustable Head, 3-Speed Table Fan In White White

Unknown
£22.95

Homcom Desk Fan With Adjustable Head, 3-Speed Table Fan White

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 4-in-1 Mini Air Cooler - Portable Air Conditioner for Bedroom - White

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Portable Air Conditioner, 4-in-1 Mini Air Cooler with 3 Wind Speed, 2 Cool Mist, RGB 7 LED Light, 700ml Water Tank, 2-6H Timer, Small Cooling Fan for Home, Office, Bedroom, White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Desk Fan 70 cm Black, White 824-026V70 28 cm Diameter
£46.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desk Fan 55 cm Sliver 824-014V70 51 cm Diameter
£62.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desk Fan With Adjustable Head, 3-speed Table Fan White, White

Cheapest offer

Desk fan at your side, you can escape the suffocating heat and stale air that drains your energy. The HOMCOM table fan offers a refreshing solution, releasing a cool evaporative mist while diffusing essential oils for a fragrant breeze. As it works, its cycling RGB light adds a dynamic ambiance to your space, transforming your personal comfort and creating a tranquil oasis on your desktop or bedside table. Features: Evaporative mist cooling: Select from three fan speeds as the evaporative mist cools more effectively than a standard desk fan. Add ice to the 700ml tank for instant relief from uncomfortable heat Humidifier and aroma diffuser: Two mist modes (40/60 ml/h) tackle dry air, with or without the fan. This table fan also diffuses essential oils, filling your space with a fragrant, comfortable breeze Dynamic ambient lighting: The unique RGB light automatically cycles through colours, adding dynamic ambiance to your desktop. Use this small fan as a gentle night light to enhance you
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk