HOMCOM Desk Fan with Humidifier RGB Light 23.2 cm - Black

HOMCOM Desk Fan With Humidifier Rgb Light 23.2 Cm Black, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Desk Fan with Humidifier RGB Light 23.2 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£22.09
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk Fan With Humidifier Rgb Light 23.2 Cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Black Portable Desk Fan with Humidifier 9 inch - Size: 23.2 x 15.3 x 11cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Desk Fan With Humidifier Rgb Light 23.2 Cm Black

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Desk Fan with Humidifier RGB Light 23.2 cm in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£27.99

Homcom Desk Fan With Humidifier Rgb Light 23.2 Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£27.99

HOMCOM Portable Air Conditioner, 4-in-1 Mini Air Cooler with 3 Wind Speed, 2 Mist Mode, 7 Colour RGB Light, 550ml Water Tank, DC Motor, 8H Timer, Cooling Fan for Home, Office, Bedroom, Black/White

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-in-1 Mini Air Cooler with 7 Colour RGB Light - Cooling Fan - Black

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Desk Fan 70 cm Black, White 824-026V70 28 cm Diameter
£46.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desk Fan 55 cm Sliver 824-014V70 51 cm Diameter
£62.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desk Fan with Humidifier RGB Light 23.2 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a more comfortable feel to your desk with the HOMCOM desk fan with humidifier and RGB light. Combining a gentle breeze with a fine mist, it offers three fan speeds and a two-level mist setting to suit different moments throughout the day. Touch controls and an LED display keep adjustments simple and clear, whether you are working, studying or relaxing. A 550 ml top-fill water tank supports extended use and makes refilling straightforward. For a cooler sensation, ice can be added to the tank, while essential oils can be used to introduce fragrance. Compact proportions and an integrated carry handle make it easy to move between rooms, with no assembly required. Key features Desk fan with two-level mist humidifier Three fan speed settings Smart touch panel with LED display Built-in RGB light with colour-changing effect 550 ml top-fill water tank Carry handle for portability No asse...
£22.09
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com