HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with 3 Open Compartments - Desk Organiser - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand With, Desk Organiser, White, White

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, 2-Tier Desk Organizer with 3 Open Compartments for Home Office, White

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser, White

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Compartment White Desktop Printer Stand - Size: 22.5 cm x 40.0 cm x 47.0 cmcm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser, Black - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£28.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£30.60

Homcom Desktop Printer Stand With 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser In White White

Unknown
£30.60

Printer Stand White 47x40x22.5cm Particle Board 3 Open Compartments Desk Shelves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Shelf Black Printer Stand - Size: 36 x 30 x 40cm - Wilko
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, 2-Tier Desk Organizer with 3 Open Compartments for Home Office, Black Aosom UK
£25.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Wood Computer Desk Laptop Workstation Drawer Shelf For Home Office
£82.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with 3 Open Compartments - Desk Organiser - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

With three open compartments, this HOMCOM printer cabinet stores and organises plenty of office accessories, with a flat top for holding a printer or similar device. Made from particle board, this is a sturdy piece suitable for everyday use the smooth melamine coating offers light protection against daily wear. This desktop printer stand is the office companion you never knew you needed.• Three compartments to store and organise office and work essentials• Top surface is suitable for a printer or similar office appliance• Sturdy particle board, with protective melamine coating• Protective foot pads gently protect floors from marks• Maximum load 16kg, easy to assemble• Colour: White• Material: Particle Board• Overall Dimension: 47W x 40D x 22.5Hcm• Compartment Size: 21W x 38D x 9Hcm (Small), 44W x 38.5D x 9Hcm (Big)• Weight Capacity: 16kg (Total), 8kg (Top), 4kg (Big Compartment), 2kg (Small Compartment)• Item Label: 924-087V00WT. Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , White
£22.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk