HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, 2-Tier Desk Organizer with 3 Open Compartments for Home Office, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Homcom Desktop Printer Stand With 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser In White White

Unknown
£24.65

Homcom Desktop Printer Stand With 3 Open Compartments, Desk Organiser, White

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Printer Stand White 47x40x22.5cm Particle Board 3 Open Compartments Desk Shelves

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, 2-Tier Desk Organizer with 3 Open Compartments for Home Office, White

Cheapest offer

Three compartments: Printer table offers a good amount of storage for office essentials. Flat tabletop: Top of printer stand with storage offers room for printer or similar office device. Quality material: Made from particle board, this desktop storage is reliable for everyday use. Protective foot pads safeguard your working surface from scratches Melamine finish: Smooth top coating on printer desk storage adds gentle protection. Dimensions: 22.5H x 47W x 40Dcm. Maximum load 16kg. Easy to assemble.
£22.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Shelf Black Printer Stand - Size: 36 x 30 x 40cm - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Dual Monitor Stand Riser with 2 Drawers, Adjustable Length and Angle, 116cm Monitor Riser for Laptop, Computer, PC, Small Printer, Black
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery