HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White & Grey HOMCOM White

HOMCOM Dimmable Tripod Floor Lamp with Foot Switch, Nordic Standing Lamp with Fabric Shade for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, 153cm, White and Grey

HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White & Grey HOMCOM White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom Dimmable Standing Lamp With Foot Switch, White And Grey White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp, Tripod Floor Lamp with Grey Wood Legs, White, White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White and Grey

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM White Dimmable Tripod Floor Lamp with Grey Wood Legs - Size: 46L x 46 x 153cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White and Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Dimmable Tripod Floor Lamp with Foot Switch, Nordic Standing Lamp with Fabric Shade, 153cm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Dimmable Tripod Floor Lamp with Foot Switch, Nordic Standing Lamp with Wood Legs and Fabric Shade for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, 153cm, White
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White & Grey HOMCOM White

Cheapest offer

Tired of harsh, one-size-fits-all lighting that strains your eyes and ruins a relaxing mood? Your space feels uninviting, missing that warm, hygge-inspired touch. The HOMCOM tall floor lamp transforms your room into a serene retreat. Its three-level dimmable light and gentle, diffused glow create an optimal ambiance for any moment, from quiet reading to cosy evenings. This standing lamp's Nordic design adds a touch of calm elegance. | HOMCOM Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch, White & Grey
£40.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com