Homcom Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs W/ Metal Legs Brown

HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set Of 2, Upholstered Kitchen Chairs With Metal Legs, Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs W/ Metal Legs Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs w/ Metal Legs Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs w/ Metal Legs Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Velvet Dining Chairs, Set of 2 Dining Room Chairs with Metal Legs for Living Room, Dining Room, Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.99
Free Delivery

Dining Chairs Set of 2 Brown Velvet Upholstered Steel Legs 46x56x86cm Armless x2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set of 2, Upholstered Kitchen Chairs with Metal Legs, Brown

£131.12
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Homcom Set Of 2 Dining Chairs With Curved Back Padded Seat For Kitchen Blue
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Dining Chairs Set of 2 - Pine Wood Frame - Cross Back for Kitchen Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Dining Chairs Set Of 2 Upholstered Kitchen Chairs W/ Metal Legs Brown

Cheapest offer

Relaxed style - two times. These set of two HOMCOM dining chairs bring effortless matching style into your home. Armless design and slanted back make it a pleasure to sit on. The foam padding for comfort, with velvet-feel upholstery soft on the skin. Powder coated steel legs for strong support, complete with adjustable foot pads.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)