HOMCOM Double Bed Frame Steel Bed Base with Headboard 145 x 199cm Brown - King

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM King Size Bed Frame with Headboard, Steel Bed Base 160 x 207cm Brown

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bed Frame Steel Bed Base With Headboard Rustic Brown Brown

Unknown
£66.30

HOMCOM King Size Bed Frame With Footboard And Under Bed Storage 160 X 207cm Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom King Size Bed Frame With Headboard, Steel Bed Base 160 X 207Cm Brown

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Bed Frame Metal Black/Rustic Brown Double
£78.32
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Single Size Metal Bed Frame w/ Headboard/Footboard, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Double Size Bed Frame Steel Bed Base With Headboard 142 X 195Cm Brown
£85.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Double Bed Frame with Storage and Adjustable Velvet Headboard - Cream | TJ Hughes
£178.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Double Bed Frame With Storage And Adjustable Velvet Headboard | TJ Hughes Grey
£155.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Double Bed Frame Steel Bed Base with Headboard 145 x 199cm Brown - King

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM double bed frame brings a retro, industrial look to the bedroom, combining a black steel frame with wood-effect panels at both ends. Designed to suit a range of interior décors, it offers a supportive base for everyday sleeping. Built with a steel frame and nine legs for extra support, it also features under-bed clearance to help keep your space organised with discreet storage beneath the bed. Key features Retro, industrial styling Black steel bed frame with wood-effect panels at both ends Steel frame designed to provide full support Nine legs for extra support Under-bed clearance for storage Maximum load 300kg Assembly required Dimensions 145W x 199D x 102Hcm Safety information Maximum load 300kg Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£51.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com