HOMCOM Double Silver Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 56L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin with Removable Inner Buckets for Recycling & Waste in Silver | Size: 30L HOMCOM Silver 30L

3-5 working days
£69.70

Homcom Dual Kitchen Bin With Removable Inner Buckets For Recycling And Waste In Silver Silver

Unknown
£69.70

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close Butterfly Lid, 2 x 28L Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Silver Tone

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

56L Dual Kitchen Bin with Removable Inner Buckets for Recycling and Waste

1-2 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 56L Dual Kitchen Bin With Removable Inner Buckets For Recycling And Waste

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 56L Dual Kitchen Bin with Removable Inner Buckets for Recycling and Waste, Silver

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

56L Dual Kitchen Bin With Removable Inner Buckets For Recycling And Waste - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£73.00
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Double Silver Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 56L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into a calmer kitchen routine as dual compartments make recycling and waste separation simple while the clever butterfly lid saves space and fits perfectly under your counters. Enjoy the ease of a soft-close mechanism that ensures quiet operation and a fixed-open option that makes changing liners a breeze, so you'll spend less time on chores and more time enjoying your home.
£67.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM Silver Tone Stainless Steel Double Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Silver Double Kitchen Bin with Soft Close Lid 34L - Wilko
£60.35
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Recycling and Waste Bin, 20+14L Double With Stainless Steel Vertical Pedal, Soft-Close Lid, Tilt Out Design, Removable Inner Buckets and Handles, Silver Tone
£61.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery