HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool - Makeup Desk for Bedroom | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool, Makeup Desk for Bedroom

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool - Makeup Desk for Bedroom | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool, Makeup Desk for Bedroom

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool, Makeup Desk for Bedroom - Yes - Included - Natural wood

Delivered in 1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror & Stool, Makeup Desk for Bedroom in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£83.99

Homcom Dressing Table With Mirror And Stool, Makeup Desk For Bedroom In Natural Natural

Unknown
£83.99

HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool, Makeup Desk for Bedroom, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Dressing Table With Mirror And Stool, Makeup Desk For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Portland Single Drawer Single Door 3 Shelf Dressing Table Set with Mirror - Size: 132 x 40 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Dressing Table and Stool Vanity Set Makeup Desk - Pink
£44.19
Compare 17 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Piece Kids Wooden Dressing Table and Stool Make Up Desk Pink, Pink
£40.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kids Dresser 350-014 Pink
£37.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Girls Dressing Table with Mirror, Stool, Pretend Play Toy, Pink
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kids Vanity Table & Stool Girls Dressing Set With Rotatable Mirror Drawer, White
£58.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Dressing Table with Mirror and Stool - Makeup Desk for Bedroom | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Every bedroom needs a dressing table and with this HOMCOM set, you've got everything you need in a package. The functional design of the dressing table sees a mirror with three open shelves, with a drawer and cupboard below the spacious tabletop: plenty of room for keeping all make-up, hair and beauty accessories in a place. The padded stool included with this vanity desk means you've got a comfortable place to sit when getting ready.• Copper-free mirror delivers a clear, distortion-free reflection• Padded stool, with faux leather upholstery means comfortable seating• Three upper shelves, a large drawer and side cupboard offer plenty of storage for beauty items• Three-level adjustable shelf in the cabinet for flexibility• Anti-tipping straps included for safety• Quality particle board structure, with a smooth and protective melamine coating • Maximum load 136kg, assembly required• Colour: Natural Wood Finish• Materials: Particleboard, Glass, PU Leather, Sponge• Table Size: 80W x 40D x.
£76.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk