Homcom Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance Folding Carry Handle In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.20

Homcom Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance W/carry Handle 72X61Cm

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Portable Aluminium Wheelchair Ramp 2ft for Mobility Assistance with Carry Handle, Locking Chain, Folding Design, Silver Aosom UK

Unknown
£71.99
Free Delivery

Wheelchair Ramp Silver Aluminium Alloy Foldable 72x61cm 270kg Carry Handle 5.1kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.86
GBP 88.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Duo Wheelchair Ramp - Lightweight, Portable Ramp for Easy Mobility - 72x6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance Folding Carry Handle In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Let HOMCOM help create complete, easy mobility with our portable wheelchair ramp. Built from a sturdy, anti-corrosive aluminium alloy, this ramp for wheelchairs uses a ribbed surface to prevent sliding and has two high side walls to help prevent accidental falls. The ramp for scooters is 61cm long, and applicable height is 5-15cm, recommended height is 5-10cm. Not only for use with wheelchairs, this folding ramp provides ease of access for scooters, bikes and any other unwieldy wheeled object. | Homcom Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance Folding Carry Handle In Silver
£61.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 2ft Aluminium Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance Folding w/Carry Handle Locking Chain Portable 61L x 72W cm
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2ft Aluminium Duo Wheelchair Ramp Pushchair Mobility Assistance Folding w/ Carry Handle Locking Chain Portable 61L x 72W cm
£83.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk