Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Auto Shut-Off In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.65

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, Auto Shut-Off, Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Electric Kettle 1.7L Grey Stainless Steel Body PP Base 3000W Fast Boil Quick 42s

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off

£55.00
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Auto Shut-Off In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Tea, coffee, or whatever hot drink takes your liking, in lightening speed - it's all possible with this HOMCOM fast boil kettle. The essential for every home, it boils water for single cup in 42 seconds - less time waiting to make a tea, coffee or whatever else takes your fancy. WIth boil-dry protection for safety, The small kettle is complete with a removable and washable filter to keep impurities out your drink. | Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Auto Shut-Off In Grey
£24.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com