HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Auto Shut-off in Off-White HOMCOM Off-White
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Auto Shut-Off In Off White Off White
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.10
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, Auto Shut-Off, Cream
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Electric Kettle 1.7L Cream White Stainless Steel Rapid Boil 3000W Auto Shut-Off
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - - Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off - Pink
£23.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Auto Shut-off - Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery