Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, Grey Ripple

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel In Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.99

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle 1.7L Grey Stainless Steel 3000W Fast Boil Cordless Swivel Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
GBP 35.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle Fast Boil Safety Auto Shut Off 1.7L Jug 3000W

£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, Grey Ripple

Cheapest offer

Tea, coffee, or whatever hot drink takes your liking, in lightening speed - it's all possible with this HOMCOM fast boil kettle. The essential for every home, it boils water for single cup in 42 seconds - less time waiting to make a tea, coffee or whatever else takes your fancy. WIth boil-dry protection for safety, The small kettle is complete with a removable and washable filter to keep impurities out your drink.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)