Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, White Ripple

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle 1.7L Black Stainless Steel & PP 24.1x19.5x23.2cm 3kW Boil Rapid

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle Fast Boil Safety Auto Shut Off 1.7L Jug 3000W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel In Cream Cream

Cheapest offer

Meet the HOMCOM Kettle: a lightning-fast water boiler that zaps water to the boil in just about 3 minutes with its 3000W power! This water kettle can whip up to 6-8 cups with its 1.7L capacity. Keep an eye on levels through the clever transparent design in the handle. Plus, it's an electric kettle that packs a punch with a filter kettle feature for cleaner pours. | Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel In Cream
£25.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com