Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, White Ripple

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle 1.7L Black Stainless Steel & PP 24.1x19.5x23.2cm 3kW Boil Rapid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle Fast Boil Safety Auto Shut Off 1.7L Jug 3000W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3Kw, Swivel, White Ripple

Cheapest offer

Tea, coffee, or whatever hot drink takes your liking, in lightening speed - it's all possible with this HOMCOM fast boil kettle. The essential for every home, it boils water for single cup in 42 seconds - less time waiting to make a tea, coffee or whatever else takes your fancy. WIth boil-dry protection for safety, The small kettle is complete with a removable and washable filter to keep impurities out your drink.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)