HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-250V70WT White 4.5L Electric Stand Mixer with Dough Hook 1400W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer - 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook - Whisk - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer w/ Dough Hook, Whisk, White, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£62.05

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk In White White

Unknown
£62.05

Similar products

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Black
£58.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Audi TT RS Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car w/Parental Remote Forward Reverse, Lights, Horn, MP3 Player, Seatbelt - Red
£123.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer is designed to support everyday baking and mixing tasks at home. With a 1400W motor, it offers six speed settings plus a pulsation setting, giving you control for a range of recipes and consistencies. Supplied with a whisk, dough hook and beater, this stand mixer is suitable for preparing batter and a variety of doughs, including pizza dough, bread dough, pastry and pasta. The 4.5L stainless steel bowl provides generous capacity for mixing larger batches, whether you are baking for family, friends, or choosing a practical gift for a keen home baker. Key features 1400W stand mixer for home baking and mixing Six speed settings plus a pulsation setting 4.5L stainless steel mixing bowl Includes whisk, dough hook and beater attachments Suitable for batter, pizza dough, bread dough, pastry and pasta
£50.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com