Homcom Elliptical Cross Trainer W/ Adjustable Resistance, Lcd Monitor, Wheels

HOMCOM Elliptical Cross Trainer, Home Cardio Workout Machine with Eight Level Magnetic Resistance, LCD Monitor, Heart Rate Sensor, Two Wheels

Homcom Elliptical Cross Trainer W/ Adjustable Resistance, Lcd Monitor, Wheels

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Elliptical Cross Trainer, Home Cardio Workout Machine with Eight Level Magnetic Resistance, LCD Monitor, Heart Rate Sensor, Two Wheels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Elliptical Cross Trainer With Resistance, Monitor, Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£129.20

HOMCOM Elliptical Cross Trainer, Home Cardio Workout Machine with Eight Level Magnetic Resistance, LCD Monitor, Heart Rate Sensor, Two Wheels

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Elliptical Cross Trainer W/ Adjustable Resistance, Lcd Monitor, Wheels

Cheapest offer

Stay active at home with this elliptical cross trainer machine from HOMCOM. There are eight different resistance settings, letting you choose the difficulty you're comfortable with - once it becomes easy, you can increase the level for a more intense workout. It has an LCD monitor, making it easier to reach your goals. It's easy to move around, thanks to the wheels at the bottom, whilst the adjustable footpads keep the machine secure and upright.
£112.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Elliptical Cross Trainer, Home Cardio Workout Machine w/ 8 Level Magnetic Resistance, LCD Monitor, Pulse Heart Rate Sensor and Two Wheels
£139.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery