HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf - 28.2W x 56.5D cm - MDF - Storage cabinet and bottom shelf

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf - 28.2W x 56.5D cm - MDF - Storage cabinet and bottom shelf

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£27.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf, Brown

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Single Shelf Dark Coffee Flip Top Narrow Side Table - Size: 60 x 28.2 x 56.5cm - Dark brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£31.34

Homcom End Table, Narrow Side Table With Flip Top, Bottom Shelf In Brown Brown

Unknown
£31.34

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Homcom End Table, Narrow Side Table With Flip Top, Bottom Shelf

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM End Table, Narrow Side Table with Flip Top, Bottom Shelf - 28.2W x 56.5D cm - MDF - Storage cabinet and bottom shelf

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM end table is a narrow side table designed to add practical surface and storage space in compact areas of the home. Crafted in a simple design, it suits a range of rooms while keeping everyday items close to hand. Made from solid MDF for a solid structure, this table features two tiers of storage: a cabinet and a lower shelf. A flip-top detail adds an additional functional element, helping you keep the surrounding space organised and tidy. Key features Brand: HOMCOM Product type: narrow end table / side table Material: solid MDF Two-tier storage design Storage cabinet Bottom shelf Flip-top feature Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£27.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com