HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair With Headrest, Lumbar Support, Grey

1-3 working days
£57.94
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Executive Mesh Office Chair With Headrest, Lumbar Support, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest, Lumbar Support in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£62.05

Homcom Executive Mesh Office Chair With Headrest, Lumbar Support In Grey Grey

Unknown
£62.05

Portland Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest and Lumbar Support - Size: 125 x 58 x 63cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair with Headrest, Lumbar Support, Grey

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Clyde Executive High-Back Mesh Office Chair with Flip-Up Armrest and Lumbar Support - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.95

Office Chair Grey Mesh Foam 58x63x115-125cm Headrest Lumbar Flip Armrests Swivel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HomCom Executive Mesh Office Chair - Headrest & Lumbar Support - Black
£58.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Executive Office Chair, Ergonomic Mesh High Back Desk Chair with Flip-up Armrest, Headrest, Adjustable Lumbar Support for Home Study, Grey
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Executive Office Chair High Back Mesh Back Seat Desk Chairs, Black
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Executive Office Chair, Ergonomic Mesh Desk Chair with High Back, Rotatable Headrest, Adjustable Lumbar Support for Home Study, Black Aosom UK
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Multi-Adjust Office Chair - Grey, none
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Executive Mesh Office Chair with Headrest - Lumbar Support - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the HOMCOM ergonomic chair, a must-have office chair for home office setup. Enjoy customisable support with a headrest and lumbar support that adjusts to your preferred positions. Wrapped in breathable mesh and high-density foam, it's the great swivel chair to enhance your productivity and comfort. Suitable as a desk chair for home office or bedroom.• Ergonomic headrest adjusts and rotates for optimal neck support• Lumbar support moves forward, backward, up and down for back comfort• High-density foam padding offers enduring seat comfort• Breathable mesh fabric keeps you cool during long hours• Flip-up armrests provide space flexibility and ease of movement• Tilt function allows rocking back and forth for relaxation• Swivel wheels and seat enhance mobility around the workspace• Adjustable seat height accommodates various user sizes• Colour: Grey• Material: Mesh (100% Polyester), Foam, PP• Overall Dimension: 58W x 63D x 115-125Hcm• Seat Size: 46W x 50Dcm• Seat He
£55.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk