HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table for 4-6, Kitchen Table with Shelves, Walnut in Brown HOMCOM Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£93.50

Homcom Extendable Dining Table For 4-6, Kitchen Table With Shelves, Walnut In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£93.50

HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table For 4-6 People, Kitchen Table With Shelves, Walnut, Brown

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table for 4-6, Kitchen Table with Shelves - Walnut Brown - 130L x 70W x 75H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Extendable Dining Table Rectangular Wood Effect Tabletop For 4-6 People With Steel Frame & Hidden Leaves For Kitchen
£189.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table for 4-6, Kitchen Table with Shelves, Walnut in Brown HOMCOM Brown

Cheapest offer

Transform your dining space with the HOMCOM extending dining table! Effortlessly switch from cosy meals to family feasts with its clever extending tabletop, expanding from 110 x 70cm to 130 x 70cm. Built with a robust 3cm thick MDF surface, this kitchen table designed for everyday durability. The integrated storage pedestal keeps your essentials organised, featuring six open shelves for cutlery and a compartment for the extension board. | HOMCOM Extendable Dining Table for 4-6, Kitchen Table with Shelves, Walnut in Brown
£93.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com