Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar In Grey Grey

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.20

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

1-3 working days
£62.09
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Accent Buffet Cabinet Coffee Bar Grey Grain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.31
Free Delivery

Sideboard Farmhouse Barn Door Grey Grain 80H x 80W x 39.7Dcm MDF/ParticleStorage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Style your home with this farmhouse-designed sideboard from HOMCOM. Its beautiful grey design will match your dcor, whilst the spacious cabinet and drawer will keep kitchenware and other utensils tidy. The shelves are convenient, you can adjust the height to fit different sized items. A particle board-crafted structure is durable, reliable for everyday use and can be fixed to the wall for a solid foundation. The MDF material is easy to clean, maintaining that new look. | Homcom Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar In Grey
£61.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Farmhouse Sideboard: Grey Wood-Effect Storage Cabinet with Barn Doors, Coffee Bar Style Aosom UK
£61.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tall Bathroom Cabinet, Farmhouse Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Barn Doors, Toilet Paper Roll Holder, Drawer and Adjustable Shelves, Narrow Bathroom Storage Unit, 20 x 20 x 185cm, White
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Sideboard With Trash Bin, Farmhouse Kitchen Sideboard With 2 Drawers
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard with Tilt-out Trash Bin, Farmhouse Kitchen Sideboard with 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelves, Door Racks, White
£134.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farmhouse Barn Door Sideboard Storage Cabinet Coffee Bar for LIVING Room - Grey Grain
£83.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk