Homcom Floor Cabinet Storage Cupboard Sideboard With Drawer For Bedroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Cabinet Storage Cupboard Sideboard With Drawer For Bedroom, Living Room In Natural Natural

Unknown
£57.99

Floor Cabinet Storage Cupboard Sideboard with Drawer for Bedroom, Living Room

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.27
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Drawers Shelving Storage Unit Hallway Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
GBP 63.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floor Cabinet Natural Particle Board 72x60x30cm White Door Drawer Scandi Shelves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
GBP 64.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Storage Cupboard w/ Drawer - Bedroom & Living Room - High Quality & Stylis

£89.02
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Floor Cabinet Storage Cupboard Sideboard With Drawer For Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Keep your home stylish and the space tidy: look no further than this freestanding cabinet from HOMCOM. Cut to a clean boxy shape for simplicity, it comes with two cupboards and a top drawer, giving a moderate amount of storage. The white finish is clean, with the coloured door adding a unique point of difference so it stands out gently. Made from particle board, this piece is durable, finished with small wooden legs so it stands steady and back straps so it doesn't topple over.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Jewellery Cabinet with led, mirroir Cabinet Armoire Floor Standing Flip-over Makeup Shelf Organizer with lock white
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Storage Cabinet, Floor Standing Sideboard With Drawer, Natural
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Under Sink Storage Cabinet Floor Standing Cupboard w/Adjustable Shelf Bat
£74.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Slim Floor Cabinet Narrow Wooden Storage With Drawers Bathroom White
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 3 Drawer Filing Cabinet Lockable, none
£56.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95