Homcom Floor Lamp With Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp, Blue

Used Offers from

Homcom Floor Lamp With Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lamp with Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£83.30

Homcom Lamp With Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp In Blue Blue

Unknown
£83.30

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Tiffany-Style Floor Lamp with Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, 152cm Tall Vintage Standing Lamp with Foot Switch and Dual Sockets for Living Room Bedroom, Bronze Tone and Blue

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

(Blue) Floor Lamp with Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Blue Vintage Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade Floor Lamp - Size: 39 x 49 x 49cm - Bronze Tone and Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp - Bronze Tone and Blue

Delivered in 1 working day
£87.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Floor Lamp With Handcrafted Stained Glass Shade, Vintage Standing Lamp, Blue

Cheapest offer

A bold and beautiful addition to the home, with this HOMCOM floor lamp. In a Tiffany-style design, the glass shade blends white pieces with a blue trim: the two bulbs illuminate through beautifully, for beautiful ambience where it stands. The metal frame means a strong core, with petal carving to add to the vintage look. Complete with a handy foot switch.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)