Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers Distressed Black

Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers In Black Black

Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers Distressed Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers In Black Black

Unknown
£64.99

Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Storage Drawers Grey Marble

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
Free Delivery
Homcom Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Table With Drawers Distressed Black

Cheapest offer

A small dining table which expands - look to this HOMCOM expanding drop leaf piece for more compact spaces. Both ends are fitted with lift-up tabletops - sitting between four and six people: great for when you require extra dining space. It comes with two drawers, a shelf and a cabinet which offers handy storage for kitchenware and more. Complete with six wheels to move easily (four with brakes).
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)