HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table For 2-4 | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Drop Leaf Table For 2-4, Brown

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table For 2-4

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table for 2-4

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table for 2-4

Delivered in 1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table Folding Dining Table for Small Space in Light Oak HOMCOM Light Oak

3-5 working days
£81.60

Homcom Extendable Kitchen Table Folding Dining Table For Small Space In Light Oak Light Oak

Unknown
£81.60

HOMCOM 4 Seater Drop Leaf Extendable Dining Table - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Drop Leaf Dining Table Oak Particleboard 140x70x75cm Foldable Space-Saver 50kg+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.03
GBP 102.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table For 2-4 | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Whether for two of four people, this HOMCOM foldable dining table has you covered. Its drop leaf design means it comes with two lift-up side panels, which extend the dining space quickly and easily. Made from particle board, this is a durable dinner table suitable for everyday use, in a classic wood effect. Finished with a melamine coating for smooth protection. Drop leaf dining table: two sides lift up, from two people to four-seater size Easily fold the tabletop. Great for smaller spaces Particle board structure is durable, in a classic wood effect finish Melamine coating for smooth protection Maximum load 50kg, assembly needed Colour: Oak Material: Particleboard Overall Dimension (fully expaned the tabletop): 140W x 70D x 75Hcm Overall Dimension (fold the tabletop): 73W x 70D x 75Hcm Middle Tabletop Size: 70W x 70Dcm Drop Leaf Size: 70L x 35Wcm Suitable Minimum Area: 4.08m² Weight Capacity: 50kg Item Label: 83A-110V80AK . Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£65.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.