HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White

1-2 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Rolling Craft Table with 4 Bins, 20 Pegs, Storage Shelf, Lockable Wheels, Space Saving Drop Leaf Sewing Machine Table for Small Spaces, White

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White - 160W x 40D cm - 160W x 40D x 81.5H cm - Sewing Table

Delivered in 1 working day
£78.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White | Size: 160 cm x 40 cm HOMCOM White 160 cm x 40 cm

3-5 working days
£79.05

Homcom Folding Sewing Table With 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White White

Unknown
£79.05

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table Rolling Craft Table w/ Drop Leaf Wheels White, White
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table, Drop Leaf Craft Table with Storage Bins, Open Shelf and Wheels, Rolling Sewing Machine for Small Space, Grey
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Sewing Table Rolling Craft Table with Drop Leaf Wheels Grey HOMCOM Grey One Size
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table Rolling Drop Leaf Craft Table - White
£63.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Folding Sewing Table with 2 Magnetic Doors, Storage Shelf, White, White

Cheapest offer

Tired of your creative passion causing chaos in your living space? The constant search for supplies and the clutter can stifle your inspiration. The HOMCOM folding sewing table transforms your corner into an organised haven. With lots of storage and a dedicated surface, this craft table keeps everything at your fingertips, letting you focus purely on the joy of creating. Reclaim your space and your peace of mind. Features: Large storage space: Open the double doors to access 20 spool pegs and four bins, keeping your sewing essentials neatly organised and easy to grab. A lower shelf with baffle offers extra room for supplies or a dedicated spot for your sewing machine Versatile folding design: Fully extended (160 x 40 x 81.5 cm), it functions as a craft table or sewing table. When folded (80 x 40 x 83 cm), it transforms into a 2-door cabinet or side table to saving space Easy to move, stable to use: Equipped with six smooth-rolling swivel wheels, this sewing machine cabinet glides easil
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk